RS/MO
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Central Methodist University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fayette, Missouri
Eagles
411 Central Methodist Square, Fayette, Missouri, 65248-1198, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Briana Greer
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Kansas Jayhawk Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 26th 2013, 4:11am
Comments
Kansas Jayhawk Classic
- Jan 25, 2013
Lawrence, KS, US
Timing/Results by:
Black Squirrel Timing - Lincoln - NE - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allen County
Baker
Barton County
Benedictine (KS)
Butler County
Central Methodist
Central Missouri
Cloud County
Coffeyville
Colby (KS)
Cowley College
Doane
Emporia State
Fort Hays State
Friends
Graceland
Hays Track Club
Kansas
Kansas City
Kansas Wesleyan
Lincoln (MO)
Lindenwood
McMurry University
Missouri S&T
Missouri Southern
Missouri Valley
Missouri-Kansas City
Nebraska-Kearney
New York Athlet
Oral Roberts
Pittsburg State (KS)
Shocker Trac
South Florida
Southwest Baptist
St. Mary (Kan.)
Sterling
Tabor
Team Gheenoe
Truman State
Unattached
Westminster College
Wichita State
Wildcat Track Club
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600y
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600y
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jelks, Mark
Unattached
06.62
nwi
1
2
Clifford, Mandela
Unattached
06.80
nwi
1
3
Brown, Deneko
Southwest Baptis
06.82
nwi
1
4
De Grasse, Andre
Coffeyville
06.83
nwi
1
5
Higgs, Alfred
South Florida
06.84
nwi
1
6
Brown, Darryl
Cowley College
06.85
nwi
1
7
Reis-Herron, Josep
Oral Roberts
06.89
nwi
1
8
Rittinger, Devon
Coffeyville
06.92
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jelks, Mark
Unattached
06.72
nwi
11
2
Brown, Deneko
Southwest Baptis
06.82
nwi
5
3
Brown, Darryl
Cowley College
06.87
nwi
8
4
Clifford, Mandela
Unattached
06.88
nwi
7
5
Higgs, Alfred
South Florida
06.89
nwi
3
6
Reis-Herron, Josep
Oral Roberts
06.90
nwi
3
7
De Grasse, Andre
Coffeyville
06.91
nwi
4
8
Rittinger, Devon
Coffeyville
06.92
nwi
8
9
Wise, Neamen
South Florida
06.95
nwi
1
10
Clemons, Kyle
Kansas
06.97
nwi
9
11
Holman, Dmitri
Unattached
06.98
nwi
9
11
Utsey, Kyle
Pittsburg State
06.98
nwi
1
13
Cue, Tyler
Kansas City
06.99
nwi
9
14
Bell, Kevin
South Florida
07.01
nwi
8
14
Jacobs, DeAndre
Kansas City
07.01
nwi
1
16
Cronwell, Rahim
Barton County
07.02
nwi
1
16
Smith, William
Truman State
07.02
nwi
5
18
Henderson, Morris
Lincoln (MO)
07.04
nwi
3
19
Williams, DeAundre
Butler County
07.05
nwi
9
19
Johnson, DeMario
Kansas
07.05
nwi
6
19
Coker, Jonathan
Unattached
07.05
nwi
6
22
Jeremiah, Idiato
Unattached
07.06
nwi
4
22
Holley, Erron
Missouri Souther
07.06
nwi
7
24
Gellinger, Brian
Emporia State
07.07
nwi
8
24
Odom, Trevon
McMurry Universi
07.07
nwi
11
24
Brown, Raheem
Colby (KS)
07.07
nwi
10
27
Smith, Shawn
Kansas
07.09
nwi
7
27
Nolan, Carey
Central Methodis
07.09
nwi
8
29
Addo, Bryan
Coffeyville
07.11
nwi
1
29
Williams, Dewayne
Missouri Valley
07.11
nwi
7
29
evans, khaldon
Unattached
07.11
nwi
2
29
Spalding, Khorey
Lincoln (MO)
07.11
nwi
4
33
Gasway, Cornellus
Kansas City
07.12
nwi
3
34
Wright, Greg
Pittsburg State
07.13
nwi
10
34
Davis, Tucker
Cowley College
07.13
nwi
2
36
Simmons, Rodrick
Allen County
07.14
nwi
6
36
Garrison, Sam
Shocker Trac
07.14
nwi
2
38
Williams, Edward
Fort Hays State
07.15
nwi
3
39
Price, Anthony
Missouri Souther
07.17
nwi
2
39
Williams, Terrence
Lindenwood
07.17
nwi
11
41
Martin, Sean
Missouri S&T
07.18
nwi
11
42
Prioleau, Daniel
Missouri-Kansas
07.19
nwi
10
42
Marcano, Richard
Butler County
07.19
nwi
2
44
Davis, Dexter
Friends
07.20
nwi
4
45
Nibbe, Josh
Kansas
07.21
nwi
6
46
Wilson, Jamie
Kansas
07.22
nwi
7
46
Zu Bolton, Josh
McMurry Universi
07.22
nwi
9
46
Betts, Nick
Fort Hays State
07.22
nwi
1
49
Young, Timothy
Cowley College
07.23
nwi
11
49
Adams, Brady
Missouri-Kansas
07.23
nwi
4
49
Ali, Taariq
Barton County
07.23
nwi
5
52
Bennett, Marcus
Butler County
07.24
nwi
2
52
Keith, John
McMurry Universi
07.24
nwi
11
54
Lavergne, Marcus
Central Methodis
07.25
nwi
5
54
Katzfey, Brian
Kansas
07.25
nwi
6
56
Vutich, Phil
Benedictine (KS)
07.26
nwi
7
56
Freeman, Derek
Central Methodis
07.26
nwi
6
58
Hannon, Asher
Baker
07.27
nwi
4
58
Johnson, Dominique
Unattached
07.27
nwi
10
60
Yoder, Jacob
Fort Hays State
07.28
nwi
9
61
Radway, Robert
Cloud County
07.29
nwi
3
62
Anderson, Nicholas
Truman State
07.32
nwi
11
63
Ford, Shelton
Wichita State
07.35
nwi
7
64
Clyncke, Shaun
Benedictine (KS)
07.37
nwi
1
65
Boyd, Jared
Truman State
07.38
nwi
3
66
Brooks, Ki'anie
Baker
07.39
nwi
2
67
O'Neal, Keith
Missouri Valley
07.40
nwi
10
67
Spinell, Rick
Westminster Coll
07.40
nwi
3
69
Mays, Rodney
Lindenwood
07.50
nwi
6
70
Hall, David
Cloud County
07.56
nwi
4
71
Shipp, Joshua
Lindenwood
07.57
nwi
9
72
Racette, Derek
Friends
07.58
nwi
5
73
Allen, Cody
Cloud County
07.72
nwi
2
74
Hall, David
Southwest Baptis
07.77
nwi
8
75
Mitchell, Tony
Westminster Coll
07.84
nwi
7
--
Best, Wesley
Lincoln (MO)
DNS
nwi
4
--
Fraley, Jeffrey
Missouri Souther
DNS
nwi
10
--
Davis, Tyler
Missouri Valley
DNS
nwi
1
--
Riley, Xavier
Unattached
DNS
nwi
8
--
Thornhill, Travis
Barton County
DNS
nwi
5
--
Riffel, Jordan
Pittsburg State
DNS
nwi
5
Mens 200m AM Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cue, Tyler
Kansas City
22.04
nwi
1
2
Brown, Darryl
Cowley College
22.07
nwi
5
3
Odom, Trevon
McMurry Universi
22.66
nwi
4
4
Johnson, DeMario
Kansas
22.69
nwi
1
4
Reis-Herron, Josep
Oral Roberts
22.69
nwi
3
6
Williams, Keenan
Colby (KS)
22.74
nwi
2
7
Brown, Raheem
Colby (KS)
22.75
nwi
2
8
Young, Timothy
Cowley College
22.78
nwi
11
9
Hermes, Alex
Kansas
22.83
nwi
4
10
Calloway, Steven
Butler County
22.89
nwi
3
11
Price, Anthony
Missouri Souther
22.91
nwi
10
12
Montgomery, Lawson
Shocker Trac
22.93
nwi
1
13
Ottey, Denroy
Cloud County
22.94
nwi
7
14
Barnett, Josh
Fort Hays State
22.98
nwi
8
15
St. Hubert, Jethro
Allen County
22.99
nwi
9
16
Davis, Tucker
Cowley College
23.06
nwi
10
17
Stephens, Anthony
Colby (KS)
23.07
nwi
6
18
Adams, Brady
Missouri-Kansas
23.09
nwi
6
19
Wright, Greg
Pittsburg State
23.19
nwi
7
20
Williams, Dewayne
Missouri Valley
23.26
nwi
2
21
Williams, Roshard
South Florida
23.40
nwi
5
22
Fountain, Jordan
Allen County
23.44
nwi
11
22
Prioleau, Daniel
Missouri-Kansas
23.44
nwi
8
24
Garner, Terrone
Missouri-Kansas
23.45
nwi
8
25
Simmons, Rodrick
Allen County
23.45
nwi
4
26
Spalding, Khorey
Lincoln (MO)
23.45
nwi
8
27
Johnson, Drew
Wichita State
23.52
nwi
6
28
Black, Christian
Barton County
23.54
nwi
9
29
Wilson, Jamie
Kansas
23.64
nwi
3
30
Williams, Terrence
Lindenwood
23.69
nwi
5
31
Davis, Jarrett
Oral Roberts
23.73
nwi
7
32
Fargo, Braden
Oral Roberts
23.85
nwi
10
33
Swalley, Tyler
Emporia State
23.86
nwi
9
34
Coleman, Rondell
Oral Roberts
23.93
nwi
4
35
Davis, Dexter
Friends
23.96
nwi
10
36
Yoder, Jacob
Fort Hays State
23.98
nwi
8
37
Moran, Dan
Friends
24.02
nwi
6
38
Robinson, Courtlan
Barton County
24.03
nwi
11
39
Allen, Cody
Cloud County
24.46
nwi
9
40
Grisamore, Jordan
Friends
25.74
nwi
11
--
Bennett, Marcus
Butler County
DQ
nwi
5
--
Berndt, Dayshawn
Baker
DNS
nwi
10
--
O'Neal, Keith
Missouri Valley
DNS
nwi
11
--
Brown, Deneko
Southwest Baptis
DNS
nwi
7
--
Coker, Jonathan
Unattached
DNS
nwi
11
--
Ford, Shelton
Wichita State
DNS
nwi
9
--
Best, Wesley
Lincoln (MO)
DNS
nwi
2
--
Martin, Jovaun
Lincoln (MO)
DNS
nwi
3
--
Zu Bolton, Josh
McMurry Universi
DNS
nwi
1
--
Radway, Robert
Cloud County
DNS
nwi
10
--
Cronwell, Rahim
Barton County
SCR
nwi
10
Mens 200m PM Session
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hartnett, Dylan
Shocker Trac
22.02
nwi
2
2
Jacobs, DeAndre
Kansas City
22.16
nwi
1
3
Riffel, Jordan
Pittsburg State
22.44
nwi
1
4
Hester, Michael
Kansas
22.82
nwi
2
5
De Grasse, Andre
Coffeyville
22.90
nwi
1
6
Holman, Dmitri
Unattached
23.36
nwi
2
--
Smith, Shawn
Kansas
DNS
nwi
1
--
Fraley, Jeffrey
Missouri Souther
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 400m AM Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matthews, Drew
Kansas
50.27
2
2
Barnett, Johnathon
Missouri-Kansas
50.28
2
3
Hester, Michael
Kansas
50.67
1
4
Mack, Gannon
Emporia State
50.79
9
5
Bailey, Rickcardo
Allen County
50.83
2
6
Gathright, Jeremy
Baker
50.97
6
7
Young, LaRay
Kansas City
50.98
2
8
Lecesne, Aaron
Colby (KS)
51.08
1
9
Ramler, Ryan
Pittsburg State
51.08
9
10
Wilson, CJ
Fort Hays State
51.15
7
11
Hermes, Alex
Kansas
51.21
3
12
Williams, Shaquan
Lincoln (MO)
51.23
7
13
Ottey, Denroy
Cloud County
51.43
6
14
Andrews, Lance
McMurry Universi
51.50
6
15
Garner, Terrone
Missouri-Kansas
51.75
7
16
Slaven, Wyatt
Pittsburg State
51.88
8
17
Johnson, Drew
Wichita State
51.92
6
17
Gibson, Eric
Cowley College
51.92
11
19
Carey, James
Oral Roberts
52.04
5
20
Kipng'etich, Kenne
Missouri Valley
52.33
4
21
Henson, Jamal
Barton County
52.53
4
22
Kenney, Xavier
Missouri-Kansas
52.70
11
23
Clyncke, Shaun
Benedictine (KS)
52.74
8
24
Golden, Jerome
Coffeyville
52.77
11
25
Gant, Kelvin
Allen County
52.79
8
26
Moore, Leroy
Butler County
52.80
1
27
Allen, Jazz
Missouri Souther
53.00
10
28
evans, khaldon
Unattached
53.12
3
29
Avery, Frederick
Emporia State
53.19
9
30
Poindexter, Willie
McMurry Universi
53.20
8
31
Ardis, Jamelle
Butler County
53.34
11
32
Hampton, Cameron
Butler County
53.35
10
33
Brown, Malcolm
Oral Roberts
53.40
8
34
Parson, Brandon
Colby (KS)
53.62
1
35
Moran, Dan
Friends
53.75
10
36
Bromell, Willie
Cowley College
53.86
10
37
Gatson, Royal
Kansas City
53.94
7
38
Strunk, Sam
Fort Hays State
53.95
5
39
Taylor, Lewis
Friends
54.44
9
40
Biedron, Trevor
Friends
55.25
11
41
Inyard, Jovan
Cloud County
56.20
9
42
Oquin, Ronnin
Cloud County
58.26
7
43
Tanksley, Clark
Missouri Souther
58.58
5
44
Dang, John
Barton County
1:04.35
11
--
Thurston, John
Emporia State
DNS
4
--
Allen, Alanzo
Lincoln (MO)
DNS
3
--
Smith, Travis
Missouri S&T
DNS
5
--
Dorsey, Trey
Missouri Souther
DNS
8
--
Bennett, Kyle
Coffeyville
DNS
10
--
Holman, Dmitri
Unattached
DNS
10
--
Brockel, Tyson
Tabor
DNS
9
--
Duncan, Antonio
Allen County
DNS
3
--
Martin, Jovaun
Lincoln (MO)
DNS
4
Mens 400m PM Session
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hubbard, Jamil
Unattached
47.96
2
2
Shell, William
Southwest Baptis
48.10
1
3
Gibson, Jeffery
Oral Roberts
48.12
2
4
Clemons, Kyle
Kansas
48.53
2
5
Mosely, Franklin
South Florida
49.87
1
6
Bradford, John
Oral Roberts
50.15
1
7
Stiles, Johnathon
Colby (KS)
51.16
1
--
Orelus, Pascal
South Florida
DNF
2
Mens 600y AM Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayles, Fabian
Colby (KS)
1:12.73
1
2
Charles, Josh
Cloud County
1:14.36
3
3
Oteba, Teddy
Kansas
1:14.43
1
4
Carson, Paris
Butler County
1:14.67
4
5
Ucherek, Nick
Kansas
1:15.15
1
6
Reynoso, Mike
Lindenwood
1:15.50
5
7
Ottey, Denray
Cloud County
1:15.83
4
8
Pantry, Sanjer
Cloud County
1:16.03
5
9
Mims, DeMarquis
Butler County
1:16.07
2
10
Lawrence, Dwayne
Southwest Baptis
1:16.42
2
11
Child, Michael
Emporia State
1:16.53
2
12
Lightbourne, Keirs
Barton County
1:16.54
7
13
Tribble, Louis
Southwest Baptis
1:16.60
2
14
Ivey, Damontae
Cowley College
1:16.66
7
15
Bartush, Bob
Benedictine (KS)
1:16.99
5
16
Thomas, Zachary
Truman State
1:17.08
1
17
Staab, Tanner
Fort Hays State
1:17.36
5
18
Neds, Billy
Missouri S&T
1:17.70
4
19
Goins, JT
Southwest Baptis
1:17.88
2
20
Ramon, Xavier
Missouri Valley
1:18.43
7
21
Dyer, Isaac
Cowley College
1:19.55
7
22
Smith, Kyle
Allen County
1:20.14
7
23
Caudill, Jordan
Allen County
1:21.98
7
24
Donald, Chris
Allen County
1:22.09
3
25
Miller, Dominic
Unattached
1:22.60
3
--
Sipe, Travis
Emporia State
DNS
2
--
Parker, Cam
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Bradshaw, Isaac
Kansas
DNS
1
--
Williams, Donohue
Lincoln (MO)
DNS
3
--
Wilson, CJ
Fort Hays State
SCR
3
--
Galindo, Carlos
Butler County
SCR
3
--
Mathur, Kris
Wichita State
SCR
3
Mens 600y PM Session
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Sir Paul
Unattached
1:11.00
1
2
Stigler, Michael
Kansas
1:11.13
1
3
McCuin, Kenneth
Kansas
1:12.35
1
4
Hartnett, Dylan
Shocker Trac
1:12.96
1
5
Manley, Dominque
Kansas
1:15.10
1
--
Peterson, Ryan
Truman State
DNS
1
Mens 800m AM Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Jordan
Pittsburg State
1:57.52
1
2
Carter, James
Pittsburg State
1:57.72
1
3
Brownlee, Ben
Kansas
1:57.90
1
4
Bravo, Patrich
Fort Hays State
1:58.31
1
5
Ward, Ethan
Southwest Baptis
1:58.49
1
6
Mann, Dan
Missouri-Kansas
1:59.44
1
7
Riley, Ashley
Colby (KS)
2:00.15
1
8
Franco, Ignacio
Missouri Valley
2:00.26
1
9
Parker, Taylor
Butler County
2:00.30
1
10
Migliara, Miles
Missouri Souther
2:00.32
1
11
Berry, David
Barton County
2:00.72
1
12
Monticone, Robert
Colby (KS)
2:00.97
1
13
Karpuk, Stan
Wichita State
2:01.05
1
14
Stocker, Kyle
Missouri S&T
2:01.28
1
15
Heim, Andrew
Baker
2:01.35
1
16
Jones, Sam
Kansas
2:01.37
1
17
Schneider, Kellum
Kansas
2:01.54
1
18
Larson, Eric
Baker
2:01.70
1
19
Pfleiderer, Max
Missouri S&T
2:01.71
1
20
Martus, Cody
Kansas Wesleyan
2:02.22
1
20
Anderson, Kain
Wichita State
2:02.22
1
22
Karley, Chris
Graceland
2:02.39
1
23
Quiroga, Josh
Colby (KS)
2:02.43
1
24
Brewer, Mark
Wichita State
2:03.39
1
25
Kristofferson, Kel
Baker
2:04.04
1
26
Colglazier, Garret
Allen County
2:04.07
1
27
Goracke, Shilo
Cloud County
2:04.36
1
28
Williams, Coty
Butler County
2:04.46
1
29
Spess, Ricky
Cowley College
2:04.60
1
30
Williams, Aaron
Southwest Baptis
2:04.63
1
31
Whittaker, Josh
Allen County
2:04.64
1
32
Mathur, Kris
Wichita State
2:05.43
1
33
Martinez, Andrew
Southwest Baptis
2:06.04
1
34
Larry, Alfred
Butler County
2:07.09
1
35
Mueller, Bret
Tabor
2:07.26
1
36
Shoemaker, Connor
Fort Hays State
2:08.22
1
37
Howell, Andrew
Wichita State
2:09.84
1
38
Johnson, Aaron
Tabor
2:11.26
1
39
Pierre, Andrew
Kansas City
2:11.75
1
40
Watson, Josh
Barton County
2:12.11
1
41
Barfield, Dennis
Cloud County
2:14.04
1
42
Alvarez, Jordan
Oral Roberts
2:26.25
1
--
Adams, Evan
Allen County
DQ
1
--
Ramon, Xavier
Missouri Valley
DNS
1
--
Daley, Neville
Lincoln (MO)
DNS
1
Mens 800m PM Session
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soucie, Brendan
Kansas
1:54.49
1
2
Banks, Tyler
Oral Roberts
1:55.80
1
3
Teixeira, Otniel
South Florida
1:55.95
1
4
Seckfort, Nick
Kansas
1:56.95
1
5
Fink, Dalen
Kansas
1:57.79
1
6
Miller, Cody
Emporia State
1:58.16
1
--
Wardall, Taylor
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
1
Mens 1000m AM Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skinner, Alex
Emporia State
2:35.51
1
2
Tadokoro, Vincent
Baker
2:35.90
1
3
Umscheid, Jordan
Friends
2:38.91
1
4
Morgan, Tucker
Allen County
2:39.15
1
5
Patterson, Jared
Westminster Coll
2:39.27
1
6
Gutierrez, Skylar
Wichita State
2:39.50
1
7
Hopkins, Ryan
Fort Hays State
2:39.74
1
8
Heller, Mitch
Friends
2:39.90
1
9
Brown, Drake
Butler County
2:40.12
1
10
Lumpkin, Tyler
Barton County
2:41.01
1
11
Stoppel, Blake
Fort Hays State
2:42.28
1
12
Benton, Alstin
Friends
2:44.58
1
13
Johnson, Gabriel
Colby (KS)
2:45.03
1
14
Munoz, Fidel
Butler County
2:46.24
1
15
Nuckolls, Dale
Butler County
2:46.80
1
16
Heim, Steven
Westminster Coll
2:48.02
1
--
Danner, Greg
Benedictine (KS)
DNS
1
--
Bailey, Alonzo
Lincoln (MO)
DNS
1
--
Thomas, Desi
Cloud County
DNS
1
--
Gurley, Michael
Unattached
DNS
1
Mens 1000m PM Session
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Munsch, Josh
Kansas
2:27.83
1
2
Buchanan, Reid
Kansas
2:28.47
1
3
Schaefer, Matthew
Truman State
2:33.33
1
4
Bryan, Jeremy
Baker
2:33.73
1
5
Gathuru, George
Cloud County
2:36.77
1
6
Daugherty, Garrett
Tabor
2:36.86
1
7
Michael, Tegan
Allen County
2:36.92
1
8
Purdue, Nathan
Fort Hays State
2:36.93
1
Mens Mile AM Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Trenton
Southwest Baptis
4:20.29
1
2
Webster, Andrew
Missouri Souther
4:20.49
1
3
Sheldon, Kolton
Missouri-Kansas
4:21.12
1
4
Treadway, Adam
Unattached
4:23.86
1
5
Stocker, Kyle
Missouri S&T
4:23.91
1
6
Caldwell, Aaron
Baker
4:25.14
1
7
Anderson, Kain
Wichita State
4:25.81
1
8
Furtkamp, Mitch
Southwest Baptis
4:26.14
1
9
Gathuru, George
Cloud County
4:27.36
1
10
Wasinger, Randy
Kansas City
4:27.49
1
11
Claassen, Daniel
Emporia State
4:28.86
1
12
Furtkamp, Travis
Southwest Baptis
4:29.36
1
13
Jarman, Bryson
Central Missouri
4:32.50
1
14
Nall, Taylor
Baker
4:32.94
1
15
Batchelder, David
Oral Roberts
4:34.82
1
16
Nooney, Brock
Friends
4:35.06
1
17
Marchman, Chris
Missouri S&T
4:35.37
1
18
Hays, Gunnar
Colby (KS)
4:35.63
1
19
Loats, Ben
Pittsburg State
4:35.72
1
20
Bull, Jacob
Emporia State
4:36.24
1
21
Simpson, TJ
Benedictine (KS)
4:36.35
1
22
Hudson, Dirk
Missouri-Kansas
4:37.69
1
23
Harper, Jonathan
Oral Roberts
4:37.76
1
24
Stayton, Hunter
Kansas Wesleyan
4:38.23
1
25
Rachford, Patrick
Allen County
4:38.84
1
26
Warnex, David
Central Missouri
4:39.54
1
27
Mudukuti, Michael
Oral Roberts
4:40.26
1
28
Gurley, Michael
Unattached
4:40.96
1
29
White, Kevin
Allen County
4:41.04
1
30
Coffman, Jacob
Fort Hays State
4:43.76
1
31
Sloan, Logan
Kansas
4:43.78
1
32
SIMS, KYLAND
Missouri Valley
4:43.85
1
33
Artis, Brock
Allen County
4:45.13
1
34
Borst, Matt
Westminster Coll
4:45.37
1
35
Edmiston, Louis
Colby (KS)
4:46.39
1
36
Mills, Isaac
Fort Hays State
4:48.11
1
37
Howell, Andrew
Wichita State
4:50.49
1
38
Volstromer, Eric
Truman State
5:00.71
1
39
Alcorn, Phillip
Cloud County
5:04.19
1
--
Boone, Jacob
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
1
--
Patterson, Jared
Westminster Coll
DNS
1
--
Fink, Patrick
Truman State
DNS
1
--
Berry, Jason
Kansas Wesleyan
DNS
1
--
McNutt, Stuart
Unattached
DNS
1
Mens Mile PM Session
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hendee, Alex
Fort Hays State
4:19.09
1
2
Sialo, Laban
Central Missouri
4:20.33
1
3
Schneider, Kaman
Kansas
4:25.33
1
4
Burgess, Jonathan
Colby (KS)
4:27.47
1
5
Wolpert, JP
Benedictine (KS)
4:28.90
1
--
Messerly, Brandon
Kansas
DNF
1
--
Busienei, Kelvin
Wichita State
DNS
1
--
McKenna, Joe
Unattached
DNS
1
Mens 3000m AM Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Derek
Southwest Baptis
8:50.97
1
2
Cool, Kory
Kansas City
8:54.12
1
3
Koskey, Peter
Colby (KS)
8:54.54
1
4
Garrard, Justin
Kansas City
8:55.74
1
5
Lapresi, Colby
Central Methodis
8:58.48
1
6
McNutt, Stuart
Unattached
8:59.01
1
7
Johnson, Brady
Wichita State
8:59.51
1
8
Kabura, Etaslon
Graceland
9:01.06
1
9
Riggs, Morgan
Emporia State
9:05.31
1
10
Silovsky, Ethan
Pittsburg State
9:05.40
1
11
Snyder, Kyle
Kansas
9:05.61
1
12
Burton, Alloch
Missouri-Kansas
9:06.09
1
13
Allen, Joel
Tabor
9:06.29
1
14
Pacheco Orozco, Ju
Colby (KS)
9:06.63
1
15
Wiedel, Chase
Kansas Wesleyan
9:08.12
1
16
Hart, Brad
Truman State
9:09.46
1
17
Wade, Peyton
Friends
9:09.83
1
18
Inman, Josh
Southwest Baptis
9:11.63
1
19
Ballou, Brooks
St. Mary (Kan.)
9:13.47
1
20
Pulsifer, Ryan
Allen County
9:13.71
1
21
Lowery, Damarius
Colby (KS)
9:13.96
1
22
Deposki, Danny
Missouri S&T
9:14.23
1
23
Gott, Austin
Central Missouri
9:15.72
1
24
Keach, David
Emporia State
9:15.86
1
25
Viets, Aaron
Missouri S&T
9:18.69
1
26
Christensen, Tanne
Fort Hays State
9:20.67
1
27
Harper, Jonathan
Oral Roberts
9:22.69
1
28
Peterson, Leif
Oral Roberts
9:25.63
1
29
Bogina, Austin
Pittsburg State
9:29.48
1
30
Schauvliege, Kyle
Allen County
9:30.29
1
31
Freeman, Phillip
Kansas
9:31.64
1
32
Masey, Ryan
Oral Roberts
9:32.63
1
33
Simon, Daniel
Fort Hays State
9:36.66
1
34
Edwards, Jesse
Westminster Coll
9:37.79
1
35
Lindaman, Danny
Westminster Coll
9:43.00
1
36
Duffy, Colin
Wichita State
9:44.78
1
37
Megl, Will
Westminster Coll
9:50.69
1
38
Wescott, Tim
Friends
10:16.49
1
--
Nightengale, Casey
Wichita State
DNF
1
--
Mason, Alex
Missouri Souther
SCR
1
--
Smithhisler, Denni
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Matthews, Kayson
Wichita State
SCR
1
--
Bryan, Justin
Baker
DNS
1
--
Wolpert, JP
Benedictine (KS)
DNS
1
--
Alcorn, Phillip
Cloud County
DNS
1
--
Heil, Jacob
Tabor
DNS
1
Mens 3000m PM Session
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landes, Evan
Kansas
8:28.26
1
2
Schneider, Tyler
Unattached
8:35.36
1
3
Miller, Phillip
Southwest Baptis
8:35.81
1
4
Jokisch, Colin
Kansas
8:38.11
1
5
Baden, Josh
Kansas
8:41.29
1
6
Keehn, Cory
Fort Hays State
8:45.91
1
7
Williams, Ty
Kansas
8:53.35
1
8
Day, Conner
Kansas
8:54.02
1
9
Wooldridge, Colton
Missouri Souther
9:10.65
1
--
Munsch, Josh
Kansas
DNF
1
--
Parker, Dakota
Allen County
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Montgomery, Lawson
Shocker Trac
08.07
nwi
1
2
Mack, Gannon
Emporia State
08.13
nwi
1
3
Swalley, Tyler
Emporia State
08.18
nwi
1
4
Garrison, Sam
Shocker Trac
08.24
nwi
1
5
Archibald, Jusean
Missouri S&T
08.27
nwi
1
6
Barclay, Bruce
Allen County
08.28
nwi
1
7
Allen, Jazz
Missouri Souther
08.51
nwi
1
8
Smith, William
Truman State
08.54
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mack, Gannon
Emporia State
08.14
nwi
1
2
Montgomery, Lawson
Shocker Trac
08.22
nwi
4
3
Garrison, Sam
Shocker Trac
08.27
nwi
5
3
Swalley, Tyler
Emporia State
08.27
nwi
6
5
Archibald, Jusean
Missouri S&T
08.34
nwi
1
6
Allen, Jazz
Missouri Souther
08.36
nwi
1
7
Barclay, Bruce
Allen County
08.40
nwi
3
7
Lockard, Devon
Wichita State
08.40
nwi
4
9
Smith, William
Truman State
08.44
nwi
2
10
Etheridge, Andrew
Emporia State
08.45
nwi
2
11
Jennings, Evan
Fort Hays State
08.47
nwi
2
12
Barrett, Paul
South Florida
08.50
nwi
2
13
Barnum, Dylan
Southwest Baptis
08.53
nwi
5
14
Thomas, Jayce
Missouri Souther
08.55
nwi
1
15
Friel, Nick
South Florida
08.58
nwi
1
16
Wright, Rharshard
Barton County
08.59
nwi
4
17
Calderon, Camilo
South Florida
08.62
nwi
4
18
Brondyke, Kurtis
Unattached
08.65
nwi
6
19
Barnett, Josh
Fort Hays State
08.71
nwi
5
20
Thomas, Tredarious
Coffeyville
08.76
nwi
6
21
Ramler, Ryan
Pittsburg State
08.79
nwi
3
22
Ervin, Cody
Central Methodis
08.80
nwi
6
22
Lewis, Frantzis
Coffeyville
08.80
nwi
3
24
Lechner, Bryan
Central Methodis
08.83
nwi
4
25
Wallace, Will
Benedictine (KS)
08.84
nwi
1
26
Hall, David
Cloud County
08.86
nwi
6
26
Norris, Luke
Pittsburg State
08.86
nwi
4
28
Mays, Rodney
Lindenwood
08.91
nwi
5
28
Taylor, Lewis
Friends
08.91
nwi
4
30
Lebeda, Braden
Cowley College
08.94
nwi
3
31
Moyd, Matt
Barton County
08.95
nwi
2
32
King, Trevor
Missouri S&T
09.01
nwi
5
33
Cesmat, David
Sterling
09.02
nwi
2
34
Grisamore, Jordan
Friends
09.17
nwi
5
35
Cross, Taylor
Wichita State
09.51
nwi
6
36
Sharp, Cale
Fort Hays State
10.35
nwi
3
--
Woods, Rodgerick
Cowley College
DNS
nwi
1
--
Donald, Chris
Allen County
DNS
nwi
5
--
Leonard, Jon
Missouri Valley
DNS
nwi
2
--
Davidson, Dwight
Cloud County
DNS
nwi
3
--
Oquin, Ronnin
Cloud County
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay PM Session
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hester
,
Clemons
,
McCuin
,
Stigler
Kansas
3:16.82
1
2
Ottey
,
Charles
,
Ottey
,
Pantry
Cloud County
3:19.54
1
3
Shell
,
Lawrence
,
Martinez
,
Brown
Southwest Baptis
3:21.79
2
4
Lecesne
,
Hayles
,
Stiles
,
Stephens
Colby (KS)
3:23.58
3
5
Ramler
,
Riffel
,
Slaven
,
Wright
Pittsburg State
3:25.40
2
6
Williams
,
Poindext
,
Odom
,
Andrews
McMurry Universi
3:26.02
5
7
Davis
,
Gibson
,
Bromell
,
Ivey
Cowley College
3:26.06
5
8
Larry
,
Calloway
,
Carson
,
Mims
Butler County
3:26.70
3
9
Berndt
,
Kristoff
,
Wilson
,
Gathrigh
Baker
3:27.66
4
10
Holland
,
Crow
,
Utsey
,
Norris
Pittsburg State
3:28.02
4
11
Northove
,
Goracke
,
Barfield
,
Inyard
Cloud County
3:29.86
7
12
Lechner
,
Jones
,
Lavergne
,
Nolan
Central Methodis
3:30.25
6
13
Avery
,
Proctor
,
Gellinge
,
Maydew
Emporia State
3:30.58
6
14
Barnett
,
Jennings
,
Strunk
,
Wilson
Fort Hays State
3:31.45
5
15
Bailey
,
Donald
,
Adams
,
St. Hube
Allen County
3:32.07
2
16
Coleman
,
Fargo
,
Alvarez
,
Davis
Oral Roberts
3:32.85
7
17
Parker
,
Brooks
,
Hannon
,
Heim
Baker
3:33.15
7
18
Bell
,
Cruz
,
Hamilton
,
Zu Bolto
McMurry Universi
3:35.43
5
19
Schoene
,
Blanton
,
Renteria
,
Goodbrak
Central Methodis
3:40.14
7
20
Ardis
,
White
,
Galindo
,
Brown
Butler County
3:41.99
6
--
Bradford
,
Carey
,
Brown
,
Gibson
Oral Roberts
FS
1
--
Relay Team
Kansas
DNF
7
--
Davis
,
Evans
,
Leonard
,
Williams
Missouri Valley
DNF
6
--
Bradshaw
,
Braimah
,
Johnson
,
Wilson
Kansas
DQ
4
--
Winters
,
Lightbou
,
Henson
,
Cronwell
Barton County
DQ
2
--
Daley
,
Williams
,
Martin
,
Williams
Lincoln (MO)
DNS
4
--
Higgs
,
Teixeira
,
Mosely
,
Barrett
South Florida
SCR
4
--
Fraley
,
Tanksley
,
Price
,
Allen
Missouri Souther
SCR
4
Mens Distance Medley PM Session
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soucie
,
Jones
,
Buchanan
,
Landes
Kansas
10:18.49
1
2
Schneide
,
Schneide
,
Munsch
,
Baden
Kansas
10:28.29
1
3
Bravo
,
Hopkins
,
Hendee
,
Purdue
Fort Hays State
10:35.01
1
4
Furtkamp
,
Barnum
,
Ward
,
Martinez
Southwest Baptis
10:35.09
1
5
Carter
,
Loats
,
Yates
,
Peters
Pittsburg State
10:38.20
1
6
Monticon
,
Parson
,
Quiroga
,
Burgess
Colby (KS)
10:38.42
1
7
Claassen
,
Miller
,
Skinner
,
Bull
Emporia State
10:39.19
1
8
Haines
,
Delgado
,
Waites
,
Castillo
St. Mary (Kan.)
10:46.67
1
9
Rieth
,
Goetz
,
Sander
,
McCullou
Hays Track Club
10:46.91
1
10
Relay Team
Southwest Baptis
10:47.17
1
11
Scribner
,
Bell
,
Todd
,
Porter
McMurry Universi
10:48.60
1
12
Parker
,
Moore
,
Williams
,
Mendoza
Butler County
10:52.48
1
13
Whittake
,
Simmons
,
Morgan
,
Colglazi
Allen County
10:56.71
1
14
Nooney
,
Moran
,
Taylor
,
Heller
Friends
11:00.30
1
15
Ramon
,
Kipng'et
,
Franco
,
Sims
Missouri Valley
11:02.65
1
16
Hays
,
Williams
,
Johnson
,
Edmiston
Colby (KS)
11:04.52
1
17
Rachford
,
Smith
,
Boggs
,
White
Allen County
11:05.00
1
18
Robinson
,
Dyer
,
Spess
,
Ybarra
Cowley College
11:06.76
1
19
Berry
,
Watson
,
Cronwell
,
Henson
Barton County
11:11.50
1
20
Banks
,
Coleman
,
Mudukuti
,
Batcheld
Oral Roberts
11:11.58
1
21
Spence
,
Fountain
,
Emerson
,
Adams
Allen County
11:12.77
1
22
Renteria
,
Goodbrak
,
Farrell
,
Meierare
Central Methodis
11:13.60
1
23
Moreno
,
Rodrique
,
Penner
,
Reimer
Sterling
11:26.30
1
24
Broomfie
,
Harp
,
Beal
,
Shahan
Cowley College
11:34.44
1
--
Webster
,
Dorsey
,
Migliara
,
Mason
Missouri Souther
DNF
1
--
Clyncke
,
Wolpert
,
Bartush
,
Danner
Benedictine (KS)
DNS
1
--
Thomas
,
Inyard
,
Oquin
,
Alcorn
Cloud County
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Westminster Coll
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Paul
McMurry Universi
18.60m
(61'0.25)
1
2
Alonso, Max
Fort Hays State
17.24m
(56'6.5)
1
3
Canaday, Deondra
Coffeyville
16.94m
(55'6.75)
1
4
Thompson, Zak
Central Missouri
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
5
Green, Dustin
Missouri Souther
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
6
Hackney, Seth
Missouri Souther
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
7
Haynes, Jordan
Coffeyville
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
8
Thalken, Michael
Nebraska-Kearney
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
9
Osking, Justin
South Florida
15.14m
(49'8)
1
9
Williams, Jayland
Coffeyville
15.14m
(49'8)
1
11
Thomas, Jared
South Florida
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
11
Holland, Cody
Pittsburg State
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
13
Nelson, Ramon
Missouri-Kansas
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
14
Bottley, Hosea
Cowley College
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
15
Moore, Evan
Missouri Souther
14.91m
(48'11)
1
16
SanMartin, Lucas
Emporia State
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
17
Hocking, Blake
Missouri-Kansas
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
18
Weber, Dakota
Cloud County
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
19
Talbert, John
Pittsburg State
14.53m
(47'8)
1
20
Redman, Josh
Nebraska-Kearney
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
21
Tuck, Wes
Barton County
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
22
Hill, Clayton
Baker
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
23
Smith, Matthew
Truman State
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
24
Klenda, Nick
Emporia State
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
25
Simmons, David
Barton County
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
26
Buesch, Steve
Friends
13.49m
(44'3)
1
27
Klaassen, Michael
Tabor
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
--
Bowman, Trevor
Cloud County
DNS
(--)
1
--
Crouch, Jeff
Missouri Valley
DNS
(--)
1
--
Miller, Issac
Cloud County
DNS
(--)
1
--
Loesch, Zach
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Burke, Evan
Benedictine (KS)
DNS
(--)
1
--
Meeks, Calvin
Kansas City
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kukal, Jordan
Central Methodis
DNS
(--)
1
--
Simmons, Dilan
Central Methodis
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brondyke, Kurtis
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kertz, Bryan
Lindenwood
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cary, Kurien
Oral Roberts
DNS
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Joshua
Friends
DNS
(--)
1
--
Miller, John
Lindenwood
DNS
(--)
1
--
Heady, Mitchell
Lindenwood
DNS
(--)
1
--
Esau, Adam
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dubree, Chris
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Roedel, Mikhail
Emporia State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lundquist, Shane
Pittsburg State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Nathan
Friends
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Brian
Unattached
20.42m
(66'11.75)
1
2
Heady, Mitchell
Lindenwood
17.97m
(58'11.25)
1
3
Glidden, Kyle
Nebraska-Kearney
17.55m
(57'6.75)
1
4
Thomas, Jared
South Florida
17.40m
(57'1)
1
5
Holland, Cody
Pittsburg State
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
6
Moore, Evan
Missouri Souther
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
7
Talbert, John
Pittsburg State
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
8
Thalken, Michael
Nebraska-Kearney
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
9
Thompson, Zak
Central Missouri
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
10
Wilson, Luke
Pittsburg State
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
11
Klaassen, Michael
Tabor
15.56m
(51'0.5)
1
12
Jurgens, Colby
Nebraska-Kearney
15.54m
(50'11.75)
1
13
Green, Dustin
Missouri Souther
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
14
SanMartin, Lucas
Emporia State
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
15
Williams, Martin
Coffeyville
14.66m
(48'1)
1
16
Naughton, Joe
Baker
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
17
Bottley, Hosea
Cowley College
14.56m
(47'9)
1
18
Vellella, Joseph
Missouri S&T
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
19
Simmons, Dilan
Central Methodis
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
20
Garcia, Devin
Coffeyville
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
--
Simmons, David
Barton County
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rivera, Dontaye
Coffeyville
DNS
(--)
1
--
Weber, Dakota
Cloud County
DNS
(--)
1
--
Leverette, Kris
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
(--)
1
--
Murray, Fabien
Cowley College
DNS
(--)
1
--
Miller, Issac
Cloud County
DNS
(--)
1
--
Meyer, Tyler
Butler County
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bowman, Trevor
Cloud County
DNS
(--)
1
--
Burba, John
Friends
DNS
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Nathan
Friends
DNS
(--)
1
--
Banz, Kyle
Friends
DNS
(--)
1
--
Burke, Evan
Benedictine (KS)
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hill, Clayton
Baker
DNS
(--)
1
--
Alonso, Max
Fort Hays State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cary, Kurien
Oral Roberts
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wisniewski, Matt
Truman State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nenadal, Robert
Tabor
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kertz, Bryan
Lindenwood
DNS
(--)
1
--
Miller, Jonathan
Kansas
DNS
(--)
1
--
Miller, John
Lindenwood
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ploude, Briar
Emporia State
2.23m
(7'3.75)
1
2
Johnson, Stefan
Cowley College
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Giancana, Nick
Kansas
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Austin, Jajuan
McMurry Universi
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Bombardier, Bryant
Fort Hays State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Kilts, Brian
South Florida
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Hall, David
Cloud County
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Tanksley, Clark
Missouri Souther
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
14
Carlisle, Jordan
Fort Hays State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
15
Graber, Kerry
Wichita State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
16
Jones, Kevin
Kansas
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
17
Lynch, Garret
Wichita State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Longboy, Andrew
Missouri Valley
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Calleja, Marcus
Emporia State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Wallace, LJ
Coffeyville
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Meyers, Chase
South Florida
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Hoag, Austin
Kansas
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
18
Bromell, Willie
Cowley College
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
19
Budda, Zach
Wichita State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
20
Lilly, Jahleel
Coffeyville
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
21
Jones, Kyle
Central Methodis
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
21
Johnson, Dominique
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
21
Thomas, Jayce
Missouri Souther
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
24
Connealy, Jacob
Benedictine (KS)
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
--
Fuller, Jonathan
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilkins, Dillion
McMurry Universi
NH
(--)
1
--
Veail, Chris
McMurry Universi
NH
(--)
1
--
Cross, Taylor
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
McDonald, Andre
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
King, Trevor
Missouri S&T
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Travis
Baker
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jones, Demetrias
Fort Hays State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Fobbs, Anthony
Pittsburg State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jones, Dominic
Missouri S&T
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mack, Gannon
Emporia State
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Combs, Isaac
Unattached
7.53m
(24'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Turner, Morrie
Oral Roberts
7.22m
(23'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Bell, Kevin
South Florida
7.05m
(23'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Okonta, DC
Missouri-Kansas
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
5
McCoy, Richard
Missouri-Kansas
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Wilcox, Donald
Emporia State
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Wise, Neamen
South Florida
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Kilts, Brian
South Florida
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
9
Paul, Gennard
Colby (KS)
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Archibald, Jusean
Missouri S&T
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
11
Eldridge, Terron
Coffeyville
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
12
Jones II, Tim
Oral Roberts
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
12
Ali, Taariq
Barton County
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
14
Wall, Dwayne
Emporia State
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
15
Norfleet, Trace
Missouri S&T
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
16
Boure, Darion
Missouri Souther
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
16
Jones, Demetrias
Fort Hays State
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
18
Utsey, Kyle
Pittsburg State
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
19
Northover, Wayne
Cloud County
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
20
St. Hubert, Jethro
Allen County
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
21
Johnson, Laquan
Fort Hays State
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
22
Lewis, Thaddeus
Coffeyville
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
22
Johnson, Dominique
Unattached
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
24
Hamilton, Isaac
McMurry Universi
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
24
Katzfey, Brian
Kansas
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
26
Lechner, Bryan
Central Methodis
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
27
Cushon, Marquise
Pittsburg State
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
27
Ogle, Chris
McMurry Universi
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
29
Davis, Tyler
Missouri Valley
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
30
Williams, Dewayne
Missouri Valley
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
31
Lilly, Jahleel
Coffeyville
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
--
Theriot, Jason
Colby (KS)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
McElveen, Adrain
Butler County
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davidson, Dwight
Cloud County
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lageroy, Fred
Cloud County
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boggs, Andrew
Allen County
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Stefan
Cowley College
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Timothy
Friends
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kukus, Clifford
Fort Hays State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shipp, Joshua
Lindenwood
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Richard
Kansas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Jayce
Missouri Souther
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Connealy, Jacob
Benedictine (KS)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Albright, Tylor
Missouri Souther
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Riley
Truman State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
O'Neal, Keith
Missouri Valley
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mitchell, Tony
Westminster Coll
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mann, Steven
Pittsburg State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Desmond
McMurry Universi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Dominique
Lindenwood
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Dominic
Missouri S&T
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okonta, DC
Missouri-Kansas
15.25m
(50'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Jeremiah, Idiato
Unattached
15.03m
(49'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Oneal, Matthew
South Florida
14.87m
(48'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Betts, Nick
Fort Hays State
14.73m
(48'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Northover, Wayne
Cloud County
14.49m
(47'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Reid
Unattached
14.46m
(47'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Boure, Darion
Missouri Souther
14.45m
(47'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Gathright, Jeremy
Baker
14.23m
(46'8)
nwi
1
9
Ogle, Chris
McMurry Universi
14.17m
(46'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Paul, Gennard
Colby (KS)
14.15m
(46'5)
nwi
1
11
Jones II, Tim
Oral Roberts
14.14m
(46'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Jenkins, Dominique
Missouri Souther
13.89m
(45'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Martin, Jason
Missouri-Kansas
13.72m
(45'0)
nwi
1
13
Spellman-Smith, Az
Tabor
13.72m
(45'0)
nwi
1
15
Burns, Michael
Allen County
13.62m
(44'8)
nwi
1
16
Wall, Dwayne
Emporia State
13.60m
(44'7.25)
nwi
1
17
Hubbert, Brian
Doane
13.56m
(44'5.75)
nwi
1
18
Harden, Joshua
Missouri-Kansas
13.54m
(44'5)
nwi
1
19
Jones, Dominic
Missouri S&T
13.51m
(44'3.75)
nwi
1
20
Smith, Richard
Kansas
13.47m
(44'2.25)
nwi
1
21
Rowe, Jacob
Missouri Souther
13.14m
(43'1.25)
nwi
1
--
Eldridge, Terron
Coffeyville
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lageroy, Fred
Cloud County
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goracke, Shilo
Cloud County
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Thaddeus
Coffeyville
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Theriot, Jason
Colby (KS)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Dominique
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Musgrove, Derek
Central Methodis
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lilly, Jahleel
Coffeyville
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Dewayne
Missouri Valley
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mann, Steven
Pittsburg State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sala, Jecori
McMurry Universi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Utsey, Kyle
Pittsburg State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Norfleet, Trace
Missouri S&T
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilkins, Dillion
McMurry Universi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Evans, Byron
Missouri Valley
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
St. Hubert, Jethro
Allen County
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Tyler
Missouri Valley
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cushon, Marquise
Pittsburg State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Iheme, Kenneth
Fort Hays State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Jordan
Unattached
5.56m
(18'2.75)
1
2
Whitt, Jack
Oral Roberts
5.41m
(17'8.75)
1
3
Bishop, Alex
Kansas
5.31m
(17'5)
1
4
Young, Sean
Team Gheenoe
5.21m
(17'1)
1
5
Gilbert, Regan
Kansas
5.06m
(16'7)
1
10
Juergens, Michael
Missouri Souther
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
11
Metzger, Wyatt
South Florida
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
6
Lupton, Greg
Kansas
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
7
Hays, Ryan
Unattached
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
7
Volz, Drew
South Florida
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
7
Maestretti, Nick
Kansas
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
12
Snyder, Colbie
Pittsburg State
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
12
Blevins, Aaron
Kansas
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
14
Perry, Winston
South Florida
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
15
Grinde, Mike
Missouri S&T
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
15
Albright, Jake
Kansas
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
17
Lookout, Dillon
Oral Roberts
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
18
Morrow, Grayson
McMurry Universi
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
--
Drury, Forrest
Southwest Baptis
NH
(--)
1
--
Parsons, Lex
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
Evans, Corey
Southwest Baptis
NH
(--)
1
--
Branscum, Tony
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
--
Dillon, Colton
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
--
Wallace, Will
Benedictine (KS)
NH
(--)
1
--
Bowen, Casey
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Knight, Tyler
Butler County
NH
(--)
1
--
Pearson, Ethan
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
Dupoint, Tain
Coffeyville
NH
(--)
1
--
Crane, Xavier
Coffeyville
NH
(--)
1
--
Steinbock, Brock
McMurry Universi
NH
(--)
1
--
Garza, Edgar
Lindenwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Veail, Chris
McMurry Universi
NH
(--)
1
--
Schoene, Corey
Central Methodis
NH
(--)
1
--
Tien, Brady
Fort Hays State
NH
(--)
1
--
Snodgrass, Derrick
Fort Hays State
NH
(--)
1
--
Goff, Grady
Emporia State
NH
(--)
1
--
Foley, Alexander
Lindenwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Kiefer
Central Methodis
NH
(--)
1
--
Phillips, Josh
Pittsburg State
NH
(--)
1
--
Piepenbrink, Jeff
Pittsburg State
NH
(--)
1
--
Gehrke, Dustin
Oral Roberts
NH
(--)
1
--
Durand, Cody
Missouri S&T
NH
(--)
1
--
McGiure, Ryan
Missouri S&T
NH
(--)
1
--
LaPointe, Matthew
Truman State
NH
(--)
1
--
Lowe, John
Missouri Souther
NH
(--)
1
--
Melugin, Brady
Missouri Souther
DNS
(--)
1
--
Young, Aaron
Shocker Trac
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brondyke, Kurtis
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Eisenbeis, Nichola
Lindenwood
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Paris
Kansas
07.34
nwi
1
2
Facey, Simone
Unattached
07.39
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Kandace
Barton County
07.43
nwi
1
4
Valentine, Tianna
Kansas
07.45
nwi
1
5
Williams, Monique
South Florida
07.60
nwi
1
6
Conley, Sydney
Kansas
07.62
nwi
1
7
Keys, Alisha
Kansas
07.66
nwi
1
8
Jackson, Kadeidra
South Florida
07.88
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Facey, Simone
Unattached
07.38
nwi
9
2
Daniels, Paris
Kansas
07.43
nwi
8
3
Thomas, Kandace
Barton County
07.50
nwi
7
4
Valentine, Tianna
Kansas
07.56
nwi
5
5
Williams, Monique
South Florida
07.58
nwi
3
6
Conley, Sydney
Kansas
07.59
nwi
2
7
Morris, Denesha
Kansas
07.61
nwi
6
8
Keys, Alisha
Kansas
07.69
nwi
1
9
Dixon, Diamond
Kansas
07.70
nwi
4
10
Geubelle, Andrea
Kansas
07.72
nwi
6
11
Jackson, Kadeidra
South Florida
07.73
nwi
2
12
Smith, Nakiya
Kansas City
07.77
nwi
5
12
Nelson, Rosalyn
Unattached
07.77
nwi
1
12
Johnson, Stephany
Missouri-Kansas
07.77
nwi
8
15
Momo, Michelle
Missouri-Kansas
07.78
nwi
8
16
Grayson, Ramie
Pittsburg State
07.79
nwi
9
17
Teape, Melissa
South Florida
07.81
nwi
2
18
Williams, Tamaira
Oral Roberts
07.82
nwi
5
19
Wilkerson, Cornesh
Oral Roberts
07.84
nwi
9
20
Chuning, Corie
Southwest Baptis
07.88
nwi
4
21
Mitchell, Kim
Coffeyville
07.89
nwi
3
22
Reynolds, Vicotria
Oral Roberts
07.90
nwi
4
23
Hughes, Jasmin
Missouri Souther
07.93
nwi
7
24
Lewis, Sade
Coffeyville
07.96
nwi
6
24
Williams, Shanelle
Missouri-Kansas
07.96
nwi
3
26
Williams, Monaye
Wichita State
07.97
nwi
7
27
Taylor, Whitney
Fort Hays State
08.03
nwi
6
28
Brooks, Fiona
Lindenwood
08.04
nwi
6
29
Heidelberg, Kayla
Lincoln (MO)
08.09
nwi
8
30
Alexander, Tiana
McMurry Universi
08.11
nwi
1
31
Riedel, Lexi
Fort Hays State
08.13
nwi
3
32
Moore, China
Lindenwood
08.15
nwi
4
33
Boyles, Ilesha
Cloud County
08.16
nwi
4
34
Pfannenstiel, Hann
Fort Hays State
08.19
nwi
5
35
Campbell, Brittni
Truman State
08.22
nwi
4
36
Willis, Earriel
Cowley College
08.23
nwi
7
36
Brown, Cydnie
Butler County
08.23
nwi
9
38
Baker, Kiarra
Butler County
08.24
nwi
5
39
Pipes, Billi
Wildcat Track Cl
08.25
nwi
3
40
Meier, Katlyn
Missouri S&T
08.26
nwi
9
41
Tom, Cara
Truman State
08.34
nwi
6
41
Allen-Brown, Laure
Baker
08.34
nwi
9
43
Rottinghaus, Nicol
Emporia State
08.37
nwi
9
44
Moultrie, Megan
McMurry Universi
08.39
nwi
2
45
Cain, Ladachia
Baker
08.41
nwi
6
46
Yoder, Jennifer
Tabor
08.42
nwi
2
47
Garrigus, Shelby
Central Methodis
08.46
nwi
2
48
Bingaman, Claire
Benedictine (KS)
08.47
nwi
7
49
Caines, Amanda
Kansas
08.48
nwi
3
50
Anderson, Jacqueli
Central Methodis
08.68
nwi
4
51
Njie, Manyima
Westminster Coll
08.71
nwi
3
52
Diaz, Amanda
Colby (KS)
08.74
nwi
1
53
Dodd, Alani
Cloud County
08.75
nwi
1
--
Cuffy, Rachel
Cowley College
DNS
nwi
3
--
Southard, Whitney
Pittsburg State
DNS
nwi
1
--
Beaumont, Nickeish
Lincoln (MO)
DNS
nwi
1
--
Terrill, Tanisha
Westminster Coll
DNS
nwi
5
--
Wallace, Jackie
Missouri Souther
DNS
nwi
2
--
Randall, Shenell
Lindenwood
DNS
nwi
8
--
Fairbanks, Alaina
Emporia State
DNS
nwi
8
--
Taylor, Rakiyah
Cowley College
DNS
nwi
7
--
Gums, Kezia
Cloud County
DNS
nwi
7
--
Craig, Thronda
Coffeyville
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 200m AM Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Kadeidra
South Florida
25.29
nwi
2
2
Teape, Melissa
South Florida
25.54
nwi
3
3
Williams, Tamaira
Oral Roberts
25.56
nwi
2
4
Momo, Michelle
Missouri-Kansas
25.65
nwi
1
5
Sloan, Tyler
Baker
25.68
nwi
3
6
Agwunobi, Chioma
Cloud County
25.76
nwi
7
7
Grayson, Ramie
Pittsburg State
25.84
nwi
3
8
Henry, Terika
Allen County
25.93
nwi
1
9
Mitchell, Kim
Coffeyville
25.98
nwi
7
10
Moore, Toni-Ann
Lincoln (MO)
26.11
nwi
2
11
Williams, Shanelle
Missouri-Kansas
26.12
nwi
3
12
Coombs, Nicketa
Lincoln (MO)
26.16
nwi
5
13
Simpson, Francine
Kansas
26.21
nwi
1
14
Harrison, Marcia
Lincoln (MO)
26.30
nwi
7
15
Darker, Sydia
Missouri-Kansas
26.34
nwi
9
16
Harrison, Brionna
Kansas City
26.36
nwi
5
17
Bradshaw, Mary
Missouri S&T
26.55
nwi
8
18
Pipes, Billi
Wildcat Track Cl
26.58
nwi
9
19
Hooper, Purity
McMurry Universi
26.67
nwi
8
20
Pfannenstiel, Hann
Fort Hays State
26.85
nwi
7
21
Riedel, Lexi
Fort Hays State
26.96
nwi
8
21
Boyles, Ilesha
Cloud County
26.96
nwi
11
23
Willis, Earriel
Cowley College
26.99
nwi
8
24
Meier, Katlyn
Missouri S&T
27.07
nwi
10
25
Reynolds, Vicotria
Oral Roberts
27.13
nwi
5
26
Yelliott, Kayci
Emporia State
27.35
nwi
5
27
Bingaman, Claire
Benedictine (KS)
27.48
nwi
7
28
Hooper, Paradise
McMurry Universi
27.64
nwi
12
29
Montgomery, Kia
Cowley College
27.76
nwi
10
30
Campbell, Brittni
Truman State
27.80
nwi
10
31
Wallace, Tameca
Cloud County
27.85
nwi
11
32
Yoder, Jennifer
Tabor
28.61
nwi
11
33
Rottinghaus, Nicol
Emporia State
28.68
nwi
9
34
Behny, Maddie
Friends
29.01
nwi
10
35
Njie, Manyima
Westminster Coll
29.13
nwi
12
36
Henry, Marissa
Butler County
29.26
nwi
11
37
Adams, Jeana
Friends
29.49
nwi
11
38
Weber, Elizabeth
Benedictine (KS)
29.65
nwi
10
39
Wilson, Dominique
Lindenwood
30.01
nwi
12
40
Tyler, Chanel
Kansas City
30.29
nwi
12
41
Makaha, Rudo
Oral Roberts
32.15
nwi
9
--
Chuning, Corie
Southwest Baptis
DNS
nwi
1
--
Terrill, Tanisha
Westminster Coll
DNS
nwi
12
--
Graskemper, Sagan
Missouri Souther
DNS
nwi
9
--
Cuffy, Rachel
Cowley College
DNS
nwi
2
--
Sperry, Chantal
Central Missouri
SCR
nwi
2
--
Bower, Melanie
Missouri Souther
SCR
nwi
2
--
Stewart, G'Naya
Fort Hays State
SCR
nwi
2
--
Randall, Shenell
Lindenwood
SCR
nwi
2
--
Aidoo, Stephanie
Coffeyville
SCR
nwi
2
--
Craig, Thronda
Coffeyville
SCR
nwi
2
--
Williams, Monaye
Wichita State
SCR
nwi
2
Womens 200m PM Session
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burchell, Remona
Butler County
24.35
nwi
1
2
Keys, Alisha
Kansas
24.37
nwi
1
3
Valentine, Tianna
Kansas
24.96
nwi
2
4
Wilkerson, Cornesh
Oral Roberts
25.12
nwi
1
5
Marisette, Marquei
Emporia State
25.52
nwi
2
6
Smith, Nakiya
Kansas City
25.65
nwi
2
7
Hughes, Jasmin
Missouri Souther
25.92
nwi
1
--
Coleman, Shanita
McMurry Universi
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 400m AM Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bethune, Chantel
Missouri-Kansas
58.81
2
2
Dickey, Hillary
Pittsburg State
59.09
2
3
Miller, Patricia
Missouri-Kansas
59.54
6
4
Coombs, Nicketa
Lincoln (MO)
59.57
1
5
Lewis, Sade
Coffeyville
59.81
4
6
Tyrell, Roxanne
Cloud County
59.81
3
7
Harrison, Marcia
Lincoln (MO)
59.84
1
8
White, Amber
Missouri Souther
1:00.38
2
9
Jacobs, Jackie
Emporia State
1:00.88
4
10
Williams, Jasmine
McMurry Universi
1:00.89
6
11
Idolphine, Carole
Butler County
1:01.06
3
12
Mitchell, Maisha
Oral Roberts
1:01.22
1
13
Ouderkirk, Lauren
Pittsburg State
1:01.38
2
14
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
1:01.79
3
15
Borders, Amani
Missouri-Kansas
1:01.82
5
16
Lawal, Rachel
Missouri S&T
1:02.43
7
17
Kucharski, Lisa
Truman State
1:02.58
4
18
Thomas, Shannon
Graceland
1:02.60
7
19
Updyke, Natalie
Missouri S&T
1:02.89
6
20
Patnode, Jaime
Baker
1:02.97
6
21
Amo-Mensah, Eva
Coffeyville
1:04.11
6
22
Wilson, Mindy
Fort Hays State
1:04.21
3
23
Oviedo, Laura
McMurry Universi
1:04.46
5
24
Sheppard, JeAnna
Missouri Souther
1:04.63
4
25
Adams, Jeana
Friends
1:07.00
7
26
Dodd, Alani
Cloud County
1:07.60
5
--
Barnett, Brenda
Cloud County
DNF
5
--
Holloway, Sidney
Missouri Valley
DNS
7
--
Lane, Khadijah
Baker
DNS
1
--
Aidoo, Stephanie
Coffeyville
DNS
4
--
Edwards, Kelsey
McMurry Universi
DNS
5
--
Ogar, Sarah
Westminster Coll
DNS
6
--
Boone, Olivia
Pittsburg State
DNS
5
--
Sperry, Chantal
Central Missouri
DNS
7
--
Schuck, Kashmere
Friends
DNS
7
Womens 400m PM Session
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Diamond
Kansas
55.66
2
2
Reynolds, Madison
Oral Roberts
56.18
2
3
Woods, Shareese
Unattached
56.27
2
4
Morris, Denesha
Kansas
56.34
2
5
Shell, Emma
Southwest Baptis
58.16
1
6
Poole-Trice, Chris
South Florida
58.22
1
7
Stewart, Ashanti
South Florida
58.48
1
--
James, Rachael
South Florida
DNS
1
Womens 600y AM Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fullman, Terah
Lindenwood
1:25.51
1
2
Szczublewski, Sam
Fort Hays State
1:27.52
1
3
Horne, Nhaieemah
Butler County
1:31.06
2
4
Harrison, Ariella
Baker
1:31.75
1
5
Niemeir, Sarah
Missouri Valley
1:32.45
2
6
Wondra, Hannah
Benedictine (KS)
1:32.54
2
7
Crane, Kate
Southwest Baptis
1:33.48
1
8
Reinert, Jonelle
Butler County
1:33.85
2
9
St. Clair, Dani
Cowley College
1:35.14
3
10
Harris, Kristen
Tabor
1:35.31
3
11
Zabokrtsky, Kendra
Cloud County
1:35.73
3
12
Adams, Kristie
Friends
1:37.14
2
13
RIDER, TIA
Missouri Valley
1:38.35
3
--
Ogar, Sarah
Westminster Coll
DNS
3
--
Mead, Taitum
Missouri Souther
DNS
2
--
Kristen, Powell
Benedictine (KS)
DNS
3
--
Oakley, Robyn
South Florida
DNS
1
--
Ballock, Emily
Pittsburg State
DNS
1
--
Gilkey, Samantha
Missouri Valley
SCR
1
Womens 600y PM Session
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Timmie
Kansas
1:29.54
1
2
Hurst, Margaret
Southwest Baptis
1:29.71
1
3
Kueny, Nora
Truman State
1:29.81
1
4
Weldin, Emily
Missouri Souther
1:30.48
1
5
King, Makenzie
Tabor
1:32.53
1
--
Luckel, Elizabeth
Southwest Baptis
DNS
1
Womens 800m AM Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potts, Sydney
Missouri Souther
2:18.75
1
2
Staats, Dominique
Emporia State
2:19.88
1
3
Roberson, Erin
Oral Roberts
2:20.92
1
4
Thomas, Marrisa
Oral Roberts
2:22.89
1
5
Luckel, Elizabeth
Southwest Baptis
2:22.93
1
6
Fisher, Karissa
Southwest Baptis
2:24.28
1
7
Nielson, Valerie
Cowley College
2:24.90
1
8
Lindemann, Alexis
Southwest Baptis
2:25.73
1
9
Renken, Rachel
Friends
2:27.43
1
10
Keil, Alissa
Central Missouri
2:30.73
1
11
Lower, Sydney
Fort Hays State
2:30.91
1
12
Edwards, Jasmine
Kansas
2:31.46
1
13
Davis, Tara
Kansas Wesleyan
2:32.94
1
14
Chestnut, Emily
Colby (KS)
2:34.30
1
15
Loveland, Dana
Baker
2:34.80
1
16
Ogar, Sarah
Westminster Coll
2:38.14
1
17
Dietrich, Kaileigh
Barton County
2:39.88
1
18
Cooper, Kim
Allen County
2:42.99
1
19
Reed, Page
Cloud County
2:45.57
1
20
Soap, Mahilia
Allen County
2:55.46
1
21
Belieau, Lauren
Barton County
3:09.47
1
--
Gossett, Mercedes
Kansas City
DNS
1
--
Snider, Sarah
Fort Hays State
DNS
1
--
Merritt, Samantha
Central Missouri
DNS
1
--
Niemeir, Sarah
Missouri Valley
DNS
1
--
RIDER, TIA
Missouri Valley
DNS
1
--
Gilkey, Samantha
Missouri Valley
DNS
1
Womens 800m PM Session
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Danielle
Shocker Trac
2:13.97
1
2
Richardson, Hannah
Kansas
2:14.94
1
3
Ballock, Emily
Pittsburg State
2:14.99
1
4
King, Rhavean
Kansas
2:21.22
1
5
McKenna, Kelli
Kansas
2:22.61
1
6
Ruckman, Sara
Graceland
2:23.21
1
--
McCormick, Bridget
Pittsburg State
DNS
1
--
Schrader, Rachel
Missouri Souther
DNS
1
--
Callaway, Amanda
Pittsburg State
DNS
1
--
Gannon, Angel
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
1
Womens 1000m AM Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Resh, Vanessa
Cloud County
3:13.98
1
2
Roberts, Kelly
Cowley College
3:15.81
1
3
Schaffer, Rachael
Kansas
3:18.96
1
4
Martin, Amy
Emporia State
3:21.83
1
5
Boyle, Kim
Allen County
3:23.09
1
6
Newlin, Ellie
Friends
3:24.09
1
7
Newlin, Maggie
Friends
3:24.89
1
8
Strickland, Kati
Emporia State
3:30.93
1
9
McPherron, Jill
Butler County
3:48.30
1
--
Ogar, Sarah
Westminster Coll
DNS
1
Womens 1000m PM Session
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKenna, Kelli
Kansas
3:03.47
1
2
Rich, Maddy
Kansas
3:03.53
1
3
Collins, Oslyn
Colby (KS)
3:11.16
1
4
Westen, Lauren
Truman State
3:14.04
1
5
Ortega, Jordan
Fort Hays State
3:16.78
1
6
Adams, Kristie
Friends
3:21.39
1
7
Hardy, Whitney
Missouri Souther
3:24.24
1
8
Collymore, Abiane
Butler County
3:26.03
1
Womens Mile AM Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frerichs, Courtney
Missouri-Kansas
5:11.95
1
2
Sitzes, Katherine
Southwest Baptis
5:15.02
1
3
Wright, Savannah
Wichita State
5:16.54
1
4
Harris, Marissa
Wichita State
5:20.91
1
5
Moser, Madison
Kansas
5:24.58
1
6
Ritter, Abby
South Florida
5:24.85
1
7
McCormick, Bridget
Pittsburg State
5:25.57
1
8
Bailon, Elida
Wichita State
5:25.85
1
9
Epps, Casey
Pittsburg State
5:26.82
1
10
Hill, Carman
Fort Hays State
5:26.83
1
11
Renken, Rachel
Friends
5:28.01
1
12
Watson, Briana
Southwest Baptis
5:29.29
1
13
Edwards, Jasmine
Kansas
5:30.12
1
14
Schaller, Marie
Fort Hays State
5:30.74
1
15
Rexroat, Allie
Central Missouri
5:31.61
1
16
Mengwasser, Adelen
Missouri Souther
5:32.83
1
17
Smart, Regina
Benedictine (KS)
5:33.23
1
18
McBride, Ashley
Baker
5:34.61
1
19
Palm, Abby
Truman State
5:35.49
1
20
Masai, Fiona
Butler County
5:35.83
1
21
McGee, Danae
Allen County
5:36.08
1
22
Lund, Brielle
Tabor
5:37.09
1
23
Hirsch, Katie
Truman State
5:37.76
1
24
Romero, Adriana
Central Methodis
5:38.07
1
25
Callaway, Hillary
Kansas Wesleyan
5:41.10
1
26
Russell, Haley
Central Missouri
5:41.54
1
27
Stueve, Taylor
Emporia State
5:41.82
1
28
Welte, Susan
Emporia State
5:44.77
1
29
Stanbrough, Jenna
Baker
5:45.79
1
30
Sang, Denet
Colby (KS)
5:46.16
1
31
Holmes, Hannah
Tabor
5:49.06
1
32
Schneider, Heather
Colby (KS)
5:50.33
1
33
Nelson, Alex
Fort Hays State
5:51.73
1
34
BUHR, AMANDA
Missouri Valley
5:51.88
1
35
Orr, Kaitlyn
Cloud County
6:01.25
1
36
Vachon, Samantha
Barton County
6:17.43
1
--
Breusch, Hailey
Central Methodis
DNS
1
--
Glamann, Megan
Central Missouri
DNS
1
--
Downey, Kaly
Westminster Coll
DNS
1
--
Ruckman, Jami
Graceland
DNS
1
--
Maki, Mackenzie
Wichita State
DNS
1
--
Koestner, Sarah
Westminster Coll
DNS
1
--
Callaway, Amanda
Pittsburg State
SCR
1
Womens Mile PM Session
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Yasmin
South Florida
4:52.63
1
2
Becker, Natalie
Kansas
4:53.29
1
3
Thompson, Kathleen
Kansas
5:06.99
1
4
Williams, Kelli
South Florida
5:07.90
1
5
McClure, Krenda
Southwest Baptis
5:08.66
1
6
Watson, Samantha
Oral Roberts
5:09.52
1
7
Seiwald, Sara
Kansas
5:22.64
1
--
Schrader, Rachel
Missouri Souther
DNS
1
Womens 3000m AM Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolkomir, Ashley
Southwest Baptis
10:25.10
1
2
Owensby, Christina
Southwest Baptis
10:38.71
1
3
Linscott, Gentry
Fort Hays State
10:43.79
1
4
Deighan, Kayla
Wichita State
10:44.76
1
5
Baehr, Lauren
Missouri Souther
10:50.97
1
6
Dury, Julia
Kansas
10:53.41
1
7
Testa, Erica
Pittsburg State
10:59.44
1
8
Hornbeck, Emily
Wichita State
11:00.05
1
9
Lawson, Ashley
Southwest Baptis
11:01.00
1
10
Beaverson, Amber
Central Methodis
11:04.11
1
11
Wilson, Comelani
Central Missouri
11:04.51
1
12
Schneider, Kennedy
Kansas
11:04.74
1
13
Kendrick, Cassy
Missouri Souther
11:05.33
1
14
Beaverson, Taylor
Central Methodis
11:05.65
1
15
Downey, Kaly
Westminster Coll
11:08.62
1
16
Burditt, Emma
Truman State
11:11.43
1
17
Grone, Colleen
Central Missouri
11:11.48
1
18
Schreiber, Elise
Central Methodis
11:12.90
1
19
McCarter, Ramsey
Fort Hays State
11:14.46
1
20
Denzin, Megan
Oral Roberts
11:18.84
1
21
Ashcraft, Casady
Oral Roberts
11:19.88
1
22
Stafford, Julia
Cowley College
11:21.37
1
23
Smith, Alyson
Missouri S&T
11:29.36
1
24
Montoya, Paulina
Barton County
11:36.41
1
25
Welch, Haley
Unattached
11:36.93
1
26
Klepper, Michelle
Barton County
11:47.85
1
27
Brown, Lindsey
Baker
11:48.15
1
28
Kime, Debra
Allen County
11:49.19
1
29
Ballinger, Megan
Wichita State
11:56.30
1
30
Hartley, Karly
Cowley College
11:57.28
1
--
Evans, Bethany
South Florida
DNF
1
--
Bratcher, Kayla
South Florida
DNF
1
--
Kurta, Kerry
Baker
DNS
1
--
Koestner, Sarah
Westminster Coll
DNS
1
--
Feist, Rachel
Missouri S&T
DNS
1
--
Jaqua, Lauren
Baker
DNS
1
--
BUHR, AMANDA
Missouri Valley
DNS
1
Womens 3000m PM Session
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stowe, Rebeka
Unattached
9:33.94
1
2
Turcotte, Tessa
Kansas
10:18.74
1
3
Stahl, Siara
Missouri-Kansas
10:20.10
1
4
Jaloma, Jylian
Missouri-Kansas
10:26.88
1
5
Watson, Samantha
Oral Roberts
10:28.07
1
6
Grauel, Karen
Truman State
10:32.30
1
7
Kilwein, Kyra
Kansas
10:33.62
1
8
Grauel, Cindy
Truman State
10:38.77
1
9
Hines, Heidi
Fort Hays State
10:48.38
1
--
Wiegers, Devin
Kansas
DNS
1
--
Meiners, Sara
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
1
--
Tegenkamp, Marlee
Missouri Souther
DNS
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wetstein, Nikki
Emporia State
08.79
nwi
1
2
Sloan, Tyler
Baker
08.80
nwi
1
3
Miller, Shakeisha
Lincoln (MO)
08.81
nwi
1
4
Larch-Miller, Nikk
Wichita State
08.92
nwi
1
5
Williams, Shanelle
Missouri-Kansas
08.94
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Ena
South Florida
09.01
nwi
1
7
Moore, China
Lindenwood
09.06
nwi
1
8
Williams, Narricka
South Florida
09.06
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sloan, Tyler
Baker
08.76
nwi
2
2
Wetstein, Nikki
Emporia State
08.85
nwi
6
3
Miller, Shakeisha
Lincoln (MO)
08.90
nwi
6
3
Johnson, Ena
South Florida
08.90
nwi
3
5
Larch-Miller, Nikk
Wichita State
08.94
nwi
4
6
Williams, Narricka
South Florida
09.00
nwi
1
7
Moore, China
Lindenwood
09.03
nwi
5
8
Williams, Shanelle
Missouri-Kansas
09.07
nwi
4
9
Wallace, Jackie
Missouri Souther
09.14
nwi
5
10
Moore, Toni-Ann
Lincoln (MO)
09.15
nwi
6
11
Gray, Shamela
Coffeyville
09.27
nwi
1
12
Sheppard, JeAnna
Missouri Souther
09.29
nwi
3
13
Wells, Jaycee
Emporia State
09.33
nwi
5
14
Mead, Taitum
Missouri Souther
09.43
nwi
4
15
Heidelberg, Kayla
Lincoln (MO)
09.49
nwi
5
16
Darker, Sydia
Missouri-Kansas
09.50
nwi
2
16
Hurst, Margaret
Southwest Baptis
09.50
nwi
2
18
Griffith, Diamond
Baker
09.53
nwi
5
19
Brooks, Fiona
Lindenwood
09.54
nwi
6
20
O'Grady, Katie
Benedictine (KS)
09.67
nwi
4
21
Hodges, Annette
Wichita State
09.77
nwi
5
21
Borders, Amani
Missouri-Kansas
09.77
nwi
1
23
Emig, Kaitlyn
Central Methodis
09.79
nwi
1
24
Dinyer, Taylor
Truman State
09.80
nwi
6
25
Garza, Gabrielle
Oral Roberts
09.86
nwi
2
26
Behny, Maddie
Friends
09.88
nwi
2
27
McFadden, Lacey
Friends
09.89
nwi
1
28
Johnson, Tanesha
McMurry Universi
09.96
nwi
3
29
Wermager, Samantha
Missouri S&T
10.03
nwi
6
29
Werth, Andrea
Fort Hays State
10.03
nwi
4
31
Lebron, Monica
Coffeyville
10.04
nwi
5
32
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
10.08
nwi
4
33
Bradshaw, Mary
Missouri S&T
10.13
nwi
4
34
Weber, Elizabeth
Benedictine (KS)
10.42
nwi
2
35
Cotton, Jasmine
Oral Roberts
10.86
nwi
3
--
Ekweariri, Chinwe
Wichita State
DNS
nwi
2
--
Kristen, Powell
Benedictine (KS)
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay PM Session
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniels
,
Dixon
,
Morris
,
Keys
Kansas
3:47.37
1
2
Mitchell
,
Thomas
,
Roberson
,
Reynolds
Oral Roberts
3:56.81
1
3
Marisett
,
Weiss
,
Staats
,
Jacobs
Emporia State
3:59.31
2
4
Ballock
,
Boone
,
Dickey
,
Ouderkir
Pittsburg State
4:01.02
1
5
Wetstein
,
Kunkel
,
Yelliott
,
Wells
Emporia State
4:03.09
3
6
Shell
,
Hurst
,
Crane
,
Chuning
Southwest Baptis
4:04.21
2
7
Taylor
,
Pfannens
,
Stewart
,
Riedel
Fort Hays State
4:04.50
2
8
Oviedo
,
Hooper
,
Coleman
,
Williams
McMurry Universi
4:08.35
3
9
Hooper
,
Moultrie
,
Doughty
,
Alexande
McMurry Universi
4:23.71
3
--
Hughes
,
Potts
,
White
,
Weldin
Missouri Souther
SCR
3
--
Poole-Tr
,
Teape
,
Stewart
,
James
South Florida
SCR
3
--
Lane
,
Patnode
,
Griffith
,
Sloan
Baker
SCR
3
--
Tyrell
,
Barnett
,
Zabokrts
,
Agwunobi
Cloud County
SCR
3
Womens Distance Medley PM Session
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richards
,
Morris
,
Rich
,
Becker
Kansas
12:03.78
1
2
Williams
,
James
,
Oakley
,
Smith
South Florida
12:13.94
1
3
McClure
,
Shell
,
Fisher
,
Sitzes
Southwest Baptis
12:40.12
1
4
Thompson
,
Washingt
,
Moser
,
Seiwald
Kansas
12:53.58
1
5
Hill
,
Szczuble
,
Ortega
,
Snider
Fort Hays State
12:54.66
1
6
Lindeman
,
Luckel
,
Lawson
,
Watson
Southwest Baptis
13:09.56
1
7
Holmes
,
King
,
Kemling
,
Lund
Tabor
13:26.02
1
8
Rodrique
,
St. Clai
,
Nielson
,
Roberts
Cowley College
13:26.23
1
9
Collymor
,
Idolphin
,
Bigby
,
Masai
Butler County
13:26.81
1
10
Peery
,
Liggins
,
Bietendo
,
Ramirez
McMurry Universi
13:30.06
1
11
Adams
,
McFadden
,
Newlin
,
Renken
Friends
13:32.68
1
12
Resh
,
Agwunobi
,
Tyrell
,
Orr
Cloud County
13:33.65
1
13
Davis
,
McGregor
,
Hallman
,
Callaway
Kansas Wesleyan
13:35.77
1
13
Beaverso
,
Emig
,
Romero
,
Nealley
Central Methodis
13:35.77
1
15
Niemeir
,
Rider
,
Gilkey
,
Buhr
Missouri Valley
13:48.95
1
16
Belieau
,
Dietrich
,
Klepper
,
Montoya
Barton County
14:01.68
1
17
Sang
,
Aspegren
,
Chestnut
,
Collins
Colby (KS)
14:07.04
1
--
Belisle
,
Hughes
,
Potts
,
Schrader
Missouri Souther
DNS
1
--
Stueve
,
Rottingh
,
Martin
,
Welte
Emporia State
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Westminster Coll
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCall, Jeneva
New York Athlet
18.11m
(59'4.75)
1
2
Muchkayev, Anastas
Kansas
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
3
Maroszek, Jessica
Kansas
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
4
Warren, Atasha
South Florida
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
5
Williams, Racquel
Coffeyville
14.10m
(46'3)
1
6
Cornman, Kylie
Missouri Souther
14.05m
(46'1)
1
7
Gospodinsky, Hanna
South Florida
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
8
Siaosi, Florida
Graceland
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
9
Bergmann, Heather
Kansas
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
10
Heuer, Haley
Central Missouri
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
11
Blackwell, Lindsey
Lindenwood
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
12
Wilt, Lexie
Central Methodis
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
13
Lowe, Misty
Emporia State
12.88m
(42'3)
1
14
Milton, Jamesia
Cowley College
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
15
McGruder, Dimoniqu
Truman State
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
16
Nelson, Stephanie
Baker
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
17
Wall, Charissa
Pittsburg State
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
18
Massanet, M.J.
Nebraska-Kearney
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
19
Finley, Emily
Nebraska-Kearney
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
20
Schirmer, Valerie
Baker
12.22m
(40'1)
1
21
Kyle, Michelle
Lindenwood
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
22
Monteil, Rachel
Fort Hays State
12.02m
(39'5)
1
23
Lewis, Elizabeth
Emporia State
11.94m
(39'2)
1
24
Miller, Jordan
Baker
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
25
Jenrette, LeRia
Cloud County
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
26
Kesee, Destiny
McMurry Universi
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
27
Howe, Andrea
Nebraska-Kearney
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
28
Morgan, Sandra
Cowley College
11.56m
(37'11)
1
29
Brown, Lenee
Cowley College
11.43m
(37'6)
1
30
Hardin, Sarah
Fort Hays State
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
31
Buck, Kallie
Coffeyville
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
32
Wright, Josie
Butler County
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
33
Smith, Chelsea
Lindenwood
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
--
Richards, Larissa
Pittsburg State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Klusmeyer, Kelly
Central Methodis
DNS
(--)
1
--
Williams, Lara
McMurry Universi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Larch-Miller, Nikk
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Maurer, Abby
Friends
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ekweariri, Chinwe
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Burns, LaNissa
McMurry Universi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rowland, DaNay
Coffeyville
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Gwendolyn
New York Athlet
23.53m
(77'2.25)
1
2
McCall, Jeneva
New York Athlet
23.37m
(76'8)
1
3
Krechyk, Alena
Kansas
20.51m
(67'3.25)
1
4
Warren, Atasha
South Florida
18.03m
(59'1.75)
1
5
McCarroll, Rachel
Truman State
17.68m
(58'0)
1
6
Richards, Larissa
Pittsburg State
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
7
Coons, Danyell
Nebraska-Kearney
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
8
Dyson, Dahlia
Missouri-Kansas
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
9
Milton, Jamesia
Cowley College
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
10
Brueggeman, Susan
Missouri-Kansas
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
11
Tipton, Lacey
Cowley College
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
12
Buster, Shelby
Emporia State
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
13
Benoit, Kelsey
Missouri-Kansas
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
14
Finley, Emily
Nebraska-Kearney
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
15
Blackwell, Lindsey
Lindenwood
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
16
Howe, Andrea
Nebraska-Kearney
13.72m
(45'0)
1
17
Schmid, Christine
Missouri S&T
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
18
Cameron, Raven
Coffeyville
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
19
Nelson, Stephanie
Baker
13.11m
(43'0)
1
20
Kyle, Michelle
Lindenwood
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
21
Vega, Kira
Cowley College
12.96m
(42'6)
1
22
Schirmer, Valerie
Baker
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
--
Wright, Josie
Butler County
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ralstin, Ruthann
Tabor
DNS
(--)
1
--
Buck, Kallie
Coffeyville
DNS
(--)
1
--
Andrews, Chandra
Shocker Trac
DNS
(--)
1
--
Getz, Erika
Coffeyville
DNS
(--)
1
--
Musaddiq, Yasmin
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smith, Chelsea
Lindenwood
DNS
(--)
1
--
Monteil, Rachel
Fort Hays State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Heuer, Haley
Central Missouri
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cornman, Kylie
Missouri Souther
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hardin, Sarah
Fort Hays State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Blow, D'Andria
Pittsburg State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Stancell, Darien
Pittsburg State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gospodinsky, Hanna
South Florida
DNS
(--)
1
--
Greer, Briana
Central Methodis
DNS
(--)
1
--
Morland, Chelsea
Benedictine (KS)
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Courtney
South Florida
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
2
O'Brien, Colleen
Kansas
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
3
Ledesma, J'Lynn
Wichita State
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
4
Campbell, Sheri Ka
Lincoln (MO)
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
5
Shearer, Ashley
Kansas
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
6
Fulton, Kate
Central Methodis
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
11
McCoy, Jonisha
Central Methodis
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
12
Bell, Torriah
Coffeyville
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
13
Newman, Daniele
Lincoln (MO)
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
14
Andrews, Niki
Cowley College
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
14
Rockers, Paige
Baker
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
7
Kilts, Lauren
South Florida
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
7
Petersen, Ashley
Wichita State
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
7
Post, Emily
Tabor
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
7
Cooke, Paige
South Florida
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
16
Turner, Ericka
Cowley College
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
17
Brant, Morgan
Cowley College
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
17
Garza, Gabrielle
Oral Roberts
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
19
Declue, Tori
Southwest Baptis
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
19
Ploude, BriA'nne
Fort Hays State
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
19
Johnson, Miriah
Missouri Souther
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
--
Hodges, Annette
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
Hardy, Whitney
Missouri Souther
NH
(--)
1
--
Clausen, Tina
Friends
NH
(--)
1
--
Barnett, Katelyn
Central Methodis
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Tanesha
McMurry Universi
NH
(--)
1
--
Sutherland, Shelby
Missouri Souther
NH
(--)
1
--
Hannam, Kayla
Baker
DNS
(--)
1
--
French, Danielle
Baker
DNS
(--)
1
--
Casey, Jessica
Coffeyville
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Francine
Kansas
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Conley, Sydney
Kansas
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Whitney
Unattached
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Specht, Samantha
South Florida
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Toni
Unattached
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
6
King, Carmen
Emporia State
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Momo, Michelle
Missouri-Kansas
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Darker, Sydia
Missouri-Kansas
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Bigby, Latesha
Butler County
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
10
Miller, Shakeisha
Lincoln (MO)
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Alexander, Tiana
McMurry Universi
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
12
Williams, Monique
South Florida
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
13
Agwunobi, Chioma
Cloud County
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Bell, Torriah
Coffeyville
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
15
Skipper, Miriam
South Florida
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
16
Miller, Patricia
Missouri-Kansas
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
17
Moore, China
Lindenwood
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
17
Weiss, Peyton
Emporia State
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
19
Post, Emily
Tabor
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
20
Grayson, Ramie
Pittsburg State
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
21
Coleman, Shanita
McMurry Universi
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
22
Larch-Miller, Nikk
Wichita State
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
23
Morgan, Kaylee
Missouri Souther
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
23
Peterson, Jalexis
Pittsburg State
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
25
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
26
Garrigus, Shelby
Central Methodis
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
27
Wallace, Tameca
Cloud County
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
28
Rose, Savannah
Fort Hays State
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
28
Campbell, Jonelle
Lincoln (MO)
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
30
Mead, Taitum
Missouri Souther
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
31
O'Grady, Katie
Benedictine (KS)
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
32
Meier, Rachael
Butler County
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
32
Reagan, Brittani
Missouri Souther
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
34
Doll, Kathryn
Fort Hays State
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
35
Clausen, Tina
Friends
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
--
Knowles, Shaniqua
Coffeyville
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beaumont, Nickeish
Lincoln (MO)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stanford, Ashley
Sterling
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Diaz, Amanda
Colby (KS)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boos, Cathy
Fort Hays State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ortiz, Anna-Marie
Butler County
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Curry, Shakeitha
Coffeyville
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clark, Callie
Emporia State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Geubelle, Andrea
Kansas
13.45m
(44'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Toni
Unattached
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
1
3
M'Boua, Celia
Unattached
13.09m
(42'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Stallworth, Marque
South Florida
12.31m
(40'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Campbell, Sheri Ka
Lincoln (MO)
12.10m
(39'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Newman, Daniele
Lincoln (MO)
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
7
Caines, Amanda
Kansas
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Wetstein, Nikki
Emporia State
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Todd, Tralonda
South Florida
11.34m
(37'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Alexander, Tiana
McMurry Universi
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
11
Johnson, Stephany
Missouri-Kansas
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
12
Peterson, Jalexis
Pittsburg State
11.16m
(36'7.25)
nwi
1
13
Campbell, Jonelle
Lincoln (MO)
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
14
Rose, Savannah
Fort Hays State
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Reagan, Brittani
Missouri Souther
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
16
Wichmann, Sadye
Missouri S&T
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
17
Jones, Mahogany
Missouri Souther
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
1
18
Doll, Kathryn
Fort Hays State
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
18
Stanford, Ashley
Sterling
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
20
Post, Emily
Tabor
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
20
Weiss, Peyton
Emporia State
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
22
Coleman, Shanita
McMurry Universi
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
23
Bradshaw, Mary
Missouri S&T
10.46m
(34'3.75)
nwi
1
24
Kellie, Carrie
Emporia State
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
25
Boos, Cathy
Fort Hays State
10.22m
(33'6.25)
nwi
1
26
Wermager, Samantha
Missouri S&T
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
27
Garrigus, Shelby
Central Methodis
10.06m
(33'0)
nwi
1
--
Curry, Shakeitha
Coffeyville
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Agwunobi, Chioma
Cloud County
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Knowles, Shaniqua
Coffeyville
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Diaz, Amanda
Colby (KS)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bell, Torriah
Coffeyville
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cottingham, Lynett
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Doussa, Taylin
Pittsburg State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Miller, Patricia
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Klingenberg, Emily
Southwest Baptis
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
White, Amber
Missouri Souther
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aoufoh, Cynthia
South Florida
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Payne, Demi
Kansas
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
2
Pappas, Sarah
Unattached
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
3
Guenther, Christen
Kansas
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
4
Wilson, Maggie
Emporia State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
4
Hedberg, Sarah
Kansas
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
6
McFarland, Lauren
Oral Roberts
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
6
Detmer, Cara
Wichita State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
8
Craig, Cassie
Wichita State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
8
House, Jamie
Kansas
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
10
Row, Abby
Kansas
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
10
Bower, Melanie
Missouri Souther
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
12
London, Brittany
South Florida
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
13
Haase, Sydney
Missouri Souther
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
13
Smith, Nicole
South Florida
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
13
Loontjer, Meg
Wichita State
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
13
Terry, Monique
Wichita State
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
17
Hines, Kelli
Truman State
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
17
Ecklund, Kaylee
Wichita State
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
17
Lai, Linhchi
Oral Roberts
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
17
Fairbanks, Alaina
Emporia State
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
17
Wilgers, Janelle
Wichita State
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
22
Cipicchio, Taylor
Missouri S&T
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
23
McFarland, Ashleig
Missouri Souther
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
24
Ederle, Rachel
Missouri S&T
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
24
Buckman, Claire
Lindenwood
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
26
Pierce, Randi
Pittsburg State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
26
Johnson, Mallory
South Florida
3.10m
(10'2)
1
26
Kucharski, Lisa
Truman State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
26
Clement, Molly
Missouri S&T
3.10m
(10'2)
1
30
Orth, Tiffany
Emporia State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
30
Bowser, Haley
Fort Hays State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
30
Gardner, Amanda
Wichita State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
33
Steinbock, Mariah
McMurry Universi
3.10m
(10'2)
1
33
Andrews, Niki
Cowley College
3.10m
(10'2)
1
33
Bowman, Ashley
Pittsburg State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
--
Strickland, Caroli
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
--
Ragland, Skylar
Lindenwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Klenke, Kimberly
Lindenwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Atkinson, Stephani
Central Methodis
NH
(--)
1
--
Doerksen, Brooke
Friends
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Kristen
Tabor
NH
(--)
1
--
Brubacher, Yvonne
Tabor
NH
(--)
1
--
Ortiz, Alexandra
Oral Roberts
NH
(--)
1
--
Thurbon, Katie
Baker
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bartnovskaya, Nata
Kansas
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vollmer, Lindsay
Kansas
4,073
1
2
Neville, Rebecca
Kansas
3,745
1
3
Nelson, Rebecca
Truman State
3,105
1
4
Keck, Kaitlyn
Friends
2,761
1
5
Martin, Kaylin
South Florida
2,721
1
6
Roys-Dossou, Prisc
Colby (KS)
2,624
1
7
Roopchan, Paige
Colby (KS)
1,488
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vollmer, Lindsay
Kansas
08.53
1
1010
2
Neville, Rebecca
Kansas
08.73
1
967
3
Nelson, Rebecca
Truman State
09.40
1
828
4
Martin, Kaylin
South Florida
09.75
1
759
5
Roys-Dossou, Prisc
Colby (KS)
10.24
1
668
6
Keck, Kaitlyn
Friends
10.26
1
664
7
Roopchan, Paige
Colby (KS)
10.51
1
620
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neville, Rebecca
Kansas
2:24.66
1
761
2
Vollmer, Lindsay
Kansas
2:26.24
1
741
3
Martin, Kaylin
South Florida
2:35.50
1
626
4
Roys-Dossou, Prisc
Colby (KS)
2:37.98
1
596
5
Keck, Kaitlyn
Friends
2:41.05
1
561
6
Nelson, Rebecca
Truman State
2:44.81
1
519
--
Roopchan, Paige
Colby (KS)
DNF
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vollmer, Lindsay
Kansas
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
879
2
Neville, Rebecca
Kansas
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
3
Nelson, Rebecca
Truman State
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
4
Keck, Kaitlyn
Friends
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
5
Roys-Dossou, Prisc
Colby (KS)
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
502
6
Martin, Kaylin
South Florida
1.36m
(4'5.5)
1
470
--
Roopchan, Paige
Colby (KS)
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vollmer, Lindsay
Kansas
5.85m
(19'2.25)
1
804
2
Neville, Rebecca
Kansas
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
735
3
Nelson, Rebecca
Truman State
5.14m
(16'10.25)
1
598
4
Martin, Kaylin
South Florida
5.06m
(16'7)
1
576
5
Roopchan, Paige
Colby (KS)
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
469
6
Keck, Kaitlyn
Friends
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
448
7
Roys-Dossou, Prisc
Colby (KS)
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
443
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vollmer, Lindsay
Kansas
11.66m
(38'3)
1
639
2
Neville, Rebecca
Kansas
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
546
3
Nelson, Rebecca
Truman State
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
528
4
Keck, Kaitlyn
Friends
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
489
5
Roys-Dossou, Prisc
Colby (KS)
8.24m
(27'0.25)
1
415
6
Roopchan, Paige
Colby (KS)
7.99m
(26'2.5)
1
399
7
Martin, Kaylin
South Florida
6.29m
(20'7.5)
1
290
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kansas
#jayhawk
#classic
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - Illinois College Dr. Jim Green Classic
2013 Results - Illinois College Snow Bird Open
63 shares:
Kansas Jayhawk Indoor Classic
,
Allen County CC
,
Baker University Track and Field and Cross Country - Baldwin City, Kansas
,
Barton Community College - Great Bend, Kansas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Central Methodist University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fayette, Missouri
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
13
2014
5
2013
43
2012
1
27
2011
11
9
2010
19
2
2009
4
3
2008
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#kansas
#jayhawk
#classic
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!